English (Artificial Intelligence)
conjunction; conjunction parbit; CJ parbit
DEF: ... used to organize the temporal and causal relations necessary to understand the high level concept.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
conjonction [feminine noun]; parbit de conjonction [masculine noun]; parbit CJ [masculine noun]
DEF: (...) utilisés pour organiser les relations temporelles et causales nécessaires pour comprendre le concept de niveau élevé.