English (Printing Processes - Various)
colour print [correct]
DEF: [A] print done in more than one colour.
French (Procédés d'impression divers)
imprimé polychrome [correct, masculine noun]; planche en couleurs [masculine noun]
CONT: Imprimé polychrome figurant deux personnages.