English (Engraving and Printmaking (Arts))
colour print [correct]
CONT: The precautions outlined for cleaning black-and-white prints also apply to colour prints.
French (Gravure d'art)
estampe en couleurs [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: On doit prendre les mêmes précautions pour le nettoyage des estampes en couleurs que dans le cas des estampes en noir et blanc.