English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Pharmacology)
accuracy test; precision test
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Pharmacologie)
essai de précision [masculine noun]
Spanish (Procedimientos diagnósticos (Medicina); Farmacología)
ensayo de precisión [masculine noun]