English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining; Water Transport; Passenger Service (Rail Transport))
layover; lay-over
French (Conventions collectives et négociations; Transport par eau; Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail))
jour d'attente [masculine noun]; attente [feminine noun]