English (Psychology (General))
mimetic response [correct]; mimetism [correct]; mimicry [correct]
French (Psychologie (Généralités))
mimétisme [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Psicología (Generalidades))
mimetismo [correct, masculine noun]