English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Edo [correct]; Addo [correct]; Benin [correct]; Bini [correct]; Oviedo [correct]; Ovioba [correct]
OBS: A language of Nigeria.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
edo [correct, masculine noun]; addo [correct, masculine noun]; benin [correct, masculine noun]; bini [correct, masculine noun]; oviedo [correct, masculine noun]; ovioba [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue du Nigeria.