English (Dust Removal)
envelope bag; flat bag; pocket filter
CONT: Envelope bag. Captures dust from the airstream on the outside of the bag; internal frames prevent it from collapsing.
French (Dépoussiérage)
poche [feminine noun]; panneau plan [masculine noun]