English (Penal Law; Offences and crimes)
accessory after the fact
French (Droit pénal; Infractions et crimes)
complice après coup [masculine and feminine noun]; complice par assistance [masculine and feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho penal; Infracciones y crímenes)
cómplice encubridor de un delito cometido [correct, masculine noun]