English (Rules of Court; Offences and crimes)
accessory after the fact [correct]
OBS: accessory after the fact: Expression reproduced from the Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Règles de procédure; Infractions et crimes)
complice après le fait [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
OBS: complice après le fait : Expression mentionnée à l'article 463 c) du Code criminel.
Spanish (Reglamento procesal; Infracciones y crímenes)
encubridor [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: encubridor: Término reproducido del Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos con la autorización de la Oficina de las Naciones Unidas en Ginebra.