English (Air Transport)
stagnation point
OBS: Aerodynamics
French (Transport aérien)
point d'arrêt [masculine noun]
OBS: Aérodynamique
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
punto de remanso [masculine noun]
OBS: Aerodinámica