English (Soil Science; Plant and Crop Production)
soil test results [correct, plural]; soil test [correct, see observation]
OBS: Soil test: often used as an abridged term for "soil test results".
French (Science du sol; Cultures (Agriculture))
résultats de l'analyse du sol [correct, masculine noun, plural]; concentration en éléments nutritifs du sol [correct, feminine noun]