English (Swimming)
finishing judge [correct]; finish judge [correct]; placing judge [correct]; place judge [correct]
CONT: The finish judges shall be positioned in elevated stands in line with the finish where they have in all events and at all times a clear view of the course and the finish line.
French (Natation)
juge d'arrivée [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; juge à l'arrivée [masculine and feminine noun]
CONT: Les juges d'arrivée décident de l'ordre d'arrivée des concurrents [...] et se placent sur le côté de la piscine sur la même ligne que la ligne d'arrivée.
Spanish (Natación)
juez de llegada [correct, masculine and feminine noun]