English (Various Sports (General); Handball)
fast break [correct]
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Sports divers (Généralités); Handball)
contre-attaque [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Technique/tactique.
PHR: contre-attaque éclair
Spanish (Deportes diversos (Generalidades); Balonmano)
contraataque [correct, masculine noun]