English (Environmental Law; Climate Change)
compliance review
OBS: Related to the United Nations Framework Convention on Climate Change.
French (Droit environnemental; Changements climatiques)
examen du respect des dispositions [masculine noun]
OBS: Dans le cadre de la Convention-cadre des Nations Unies sur les changements climatiques.
Spanish (Derecho ambiental; Cambio climático)
examen del cumplimiento [masculine noun]