English (Concrete Facilities and Equipment)
continuous mixer [correct]
DEF: A concrete mixer from which concrete flows in an uninterrupted stream.
French (Outillage et installations (Bétonnage))
malaxeur en continu [correct, masculine noun]; bétonnière à débit continu [correct, feminine noun]; bétonnière à charge continue [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Engin à haut rendement utilisé sur de grands chantiers. Le mélange s'effectue à l'avancement dans le tambour et le béton terminé sort par l'extrémité opposée à l'alimentation.
Spanish (Equipo e instalaciones para el hormigonado)
mezclador continuo [correct, masculine noun]