English (Marketing; Taxation)
marketability
French (Commercialisation; Fiscalité)
possibilité de commercialisation [feminine noun]; vendabilité [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercialización; Sistema tributario)
posibilidad de comercialización [feminine noun]