English (Stock Exchange)
marketability [correct]
DEF: The ease and rapidity with which a security can be sold in the market. That is, converted into cash. [Klein, Gerald. Dictionary of Banking. Pitman Publishing, 1995].
French (Bourse)
facilité de négociation [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Qualité d'un titre qui peut être facilement acheté et vendu sur un marché actif.
Spanish (Bolsa de valores)
bursatilidad [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Grado de comerciabilidad de un valor cotizado a través del mercado de valores.