English (Laws and Legal Documents; International Relations)
pass law
French (Lois et documents juridiques; Relations internationales)
loi sur la mobilité [feminine noun]; loi limitant la mobilité des Noirs [feminine noun]; législation limitant les déplacements [feminine noun]