English (Finance; Economic Co-operation and Development)
transferable development rights
OBS: Innovative instruments suggested for the financing of sustainable development.
French (Finances; Coopération et développement économiques)
droits d'aménagement négociables [masculine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
derechos de desarrollo transferibles [masculine noun]