English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Tna [correct]
DEF: A Semitic language.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
tna [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue sémitique du groupe éthiopien.