English (Construction Site Organization; Urban Furnishings and Equipment)
routine inspection [correct]
DEF: Systematic inspection of facility conditions by unskilled or semiskilled staff.
French (Organisation des chantiers; Équipements urbains)
inspection de routine [feminine noun]