English (General Vocabulary)
allegiance [correct]; loyalty [correct]
French (Vocabulaire général)
allégeance [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Lien d'appartenance d'une personne à un groupement : syndicat, [...]
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
lealtad [proposal, feminine noun]