English (Motor Vehicle and Bicycle Accessories)
tonneau cover [correct]; tonneau [correct]; truck bed cover [correct]; box cover
DEF: A removable cover that fits tightly over the cargo box of a pickup truck.
French (Accessoires d'automobiles et de bicyclettes)
couvre-caisse [correct, masculine noun]
PHR: couvre-caisse rigide