English (Marketing; Foreign Trade; Internet and Telematics)
consumer protection [correct]
French (Commercialisation; Commerce extérieur; Internet et télématique)
protection des consommateurs [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercialización; Comercio exterior; Internet y telemática)
protección al consumidor [correct, feminine noun]