English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); Employment Benefits)
pay and benefits [correct]
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Avantages sociaux)
paye et avantages sociaux [correct, feminine noun]; paie et avantages sociaux [correct, feminine noun]