English (Shipping and Delivery; Transport of Goods)
packing list [correct]; packing slip [correct]
DEF: A list showing the number and kinds of items being shipped, as well as other information needed for transportation purposes.
French (Expédition et livraison; Transport de marchandises)
bordereau de marchandises [correct, masculine noun]; bordereau d'emballage [correct, masculine noun]; liste des articles [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Relevé détaillant, article par article, le contenu d'un colis à l'emballage.
Spanish (Expedición y entrega; Transporte de mercancías)
lista de envases [feminine noun]; lista de bultos [feminine noun]