English (Textile Industries; Labelling (Packaging))
packing list [correct]
CONT: Printing and application of labels and packing lists.
French (Industries du textile; Étiquetage (Emballages))
liste d'emballage [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Impression et collage d'étiquettes et de listes d'emballage.