English (Shipping and Delivery; Transport of Goods; Foreign Trade)
packing list [correct]; packing note [correct]
DEF: A document drawn up by a seller showing the details of the goods, method of packing, the net and gross weight of each individual item and the total weight of the consignment. [Klein, Gerald. Dictionary of Banking. Pitman Publishing, 1995].
French (Expédition et livraison; Transport de marchandises; Commerce extérieur)
liste de colisage [correct, feminine noun]; bordereau d'expédition [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Document indiquant le nombre, la nature et les marques distinctives des divers colis d'un lot faisant l'objet d'un même chargement.
Spanish (Expedición y entrega; Transporte de mercancías; Comercio exterior)
lista de empaque [correct, feminine noun]; lista de contenido [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Lista en que se especifica el contenido de cada bulto de una operación de exportación.
OBS: Se usa cuando en un mismo embalaje se envían mercancías diferentes. Su objetivo es determinar el contenido exacto de cada caja, paquete o fardo.