English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
electronic filing [correct]; e-filing [correct]
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
dépôt de documents par voie électronique [correct, masculine noun]; transmission de documents par voie électronique [correct, feminine noun]; transmission électronique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Administración federal)
tramitación electrónica [feminine noun]