English (Taxation)
dependant identification number
French (Fiscalité)
numéro d'identification de personne à charge [unofficial, masculine noun]; NIPC [unofficial, masculine noun]; numéro d'identification d'enfant [unofficial, masculine noun]; NIE [unofficial, masculine noun]; NIE