English (Office-Work Organization; Records Management (Management); Customer Relations)
Internal Client Number
French (Organisation du travail de bureau; Gestion des documents (Gestion); Relations avec la clientèle)
numéro de client interne [masculine noun]; NCI [masculine noun]