English (River and Sea Navigation)
shelter
French (Navigation fluviale et maritime)
abri [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Site littoral, protégé du vent et de la mer, qui assure un refuge aux navires, ou aux structures.
Spanish (Navegación fluvial y marítima)
abrigo [masculine noun]