English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
lee [correct]
OBS: Sailing term.
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
accalmie [feminine noun]
OBS
Spanish (Vela y navegación de placer)
calma [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Término de vela.