English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Sussex [correct]
OBS: A dialect of English.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
dialecte de Sussex [masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte de l'anglais.