English (Property Law (common law); Legal Documents)
instrument of transfer [correct]; transfer [correct, noun]; act of transfer
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law); Documents juridiques)
acte de transfert [correct, masculine noun]; acte de cession [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad (common law); Documentos jurídicos)
acto de transferencia [correct, masculine noun]; acto de traspaso [correct, masculine noun]