English (Citizenship and Immigration)
turn-around time [correct]; turnaround time [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Passport canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
temps de traitement [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Passeport Canada.