English (Energy Transformation; Chemistry; Combustion and Fuels (Fireplaces))
Solid Polymer Electrolyte
French (Transformation de l'énergie; Chimie; Combustion et combustibles (Foyers))
électrolyte à polymère solide [masculine noun]