English (Telecommunications)
voice mail [correct]; voicemail [correct]
DEF: A spoken message [that can be placed in a voice mailbox] for retrieval later by the person for whom [the message is] intended.
French (Télécommunications)
courrier vocal [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones)
correo vocal [masculine noun]
DEF: Mensaje dictado por teléfono, convertido a forma digital y almacenado en la memoria de la computadora (ordenador) hasta que se solicite, en cuyo momento vuelve a convertirse en [un] mensaje audible.