English (Citizenship and Immigration; Organization Planning)
planning and analysis [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Planification d'organisation)
planification et analyse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.