English (Sports (General); Team Sports (General))
judges panel [correct]; jury [correct]; panel of judges
French (Sports (Généralités); Sports d'équipe (Généralités))
jury de concours [masculine noun]
Spanish (Deportes (Generalidades); Deportes de equipo (Generalidades))
panel del jurado [correct, masculine noun]; jurado [correct, masculine noun]