English (Postage; International Postal Organizations)
international reply coupon [correct]; IRC [correct]
DEF: A coupon representing a postal value that may be exchanged in any member country of the Universal Postal Union for the minimum postage payable on an international unregistered letter.
French (Affranchissement du courrier; Organisations postales internationales)
coupon-réponse international [correct, masculine noun]; CRI [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Coupon correspondant à une valeur postale qui peut être échangé dans un pays membre de l’Union postale universelle contre l’affranchissement minimal d’une lettre du régime international non recommandée.
Spanish (Franqueo postal; Organizaciones postales internacionales)
cupón respuesta internacional [correct, masculine noun]; vale respuesta internacional [correct, masculine noun]