English (General Vocabulary; Translation)
free time [correct]
CONT: She spent her free time shopping.
OBS: free: Not subject to engagements or obligations.
French (Vocabulaire général; Traduction)
temps libre [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [Temps] qui n'est pas occupé à une obligation.
Spanish (Vocabulario general; Traducción)
tiempo libre [correct]
DEF: Tiempo del que dispone un individuo fuera del tiempo de trabajo.