English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
maximum weight [correct]
OBS: Bobsleigh term(s).
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
poids limite [correct, masculine noun]; poids maximum [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de bobsleigh.