English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
concentricity
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
concentricité [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Caractère de ce qui est concentrique.
Spanish (Vocabulario técnico y científico general)
concentricidad [feminine noun]