English (Banking)
void cheque [correct]; voided cheque [correct]
CONT: Ensure that you have all necessary banking information; a void cheque is the most convenient.
French (Banque)
chèque annulé [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Formule de chèque portant la mention « annulé », transmise par exemple à des fins d'information.
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias)
cheque anulado [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] un cheque anulado de su chequera para darle al pagador el numéro de ruta bancaria y el número de su cuenta.