English (Employment Benefits; Remuneration (Personnel Management); Negotiable Instruments (Commercial Law))
voided cheque
French (Avantages sociaux; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Effets de commerce (Droit))
chèque annulé [masculine noun]