English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
potassium ferricyanide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
ferricyanure potassique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
ferrocianuro potásico [masculine noun]