English (Commercial Aviation)
scheduled service [correct]
DEF: A routine air transport service operated in accordance with a time table.
French (Aviation commerciale)
service régulier [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Service continu de transport aérien assuré selon un horaire.
Spanish (Aviación comercial)
servicio regular [correct, masculine noun]