English (Standards and Regulations (Chemistry); Pharmacology)
technical control
French (Normes et réglementation (Chimie); Pharmacologie)
contrôle technique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Normas y reglamentaciones (Química); Farmacología)
control técnico [masculine noun]