English (Building Ventilation)
air circulation [correct]
OBS: Term drawn from the Alternate Forms of Delivery Glossary, Real Property Services.
French (Ventilation (Construction))
circulation d'air [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme tiré du lexique sur les autres formes de prestation de services, Services immobiliers.