English (Transport of Oil and Natural Gas)
gas piping
French (Transport du pétrole et du gaz naturel)
conduites de gaz [feminine noun, plural]; canalisations de gaz [feminine noun, plural]; amenées de gaz [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Termes utilisés au pluriel pour rendre le collectif «gas piping».