English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
registered design [correct]; D [correct]; RD [correct]; Rd
OBS: D in a circle
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
dessin déposé [masculine noun]; D [correct]; Enr.
OBS: D dans un cercle
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
modelo patentado [masculine noun]