English (Water Transport)
standby time
OBS: standby charge droit d'attente kelt.
French (Transport par eau)
délai d'attente
OBS: aussi (voir ports nat.) temps d'attente?
Spanish (Transporte por agua)
tiempo inactivo [correct, masculine noun]