English (Organization Planning; Working Practices and Conditions)
implementation schedule [correct]; schedule of implementation [correct]; target schedule [correct]; time frame [correct]; schedule [correct]
French (Planification d'organisation; Régimes et conditions de travail)
calendrier d'exécution [correct, masculine noun]; calendrier de mise en œuvre [correct, masculine noun]; échéancier [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Calendrier fixant les dates d'exécution pour un ensemble d'opérations.
Spanish (Planificación de organización; Prácticas y condiciones de trabajo)
cronograma de ejecución [masculine noun]