English (Courts)
court file number [correct]; file number [correct]; Court File No.; docket number
French (Tribunaux)
numéro du greffe [correct, masculine noun]; numéro de dossier du greffe [correct, masculine noun]; N° du dossier de la Cour [masculine noun]
Spanish (Tribunales)
número de la causa [correct, masculine noun]; rollo de sala [masculine noun, Spain]