English (Computer Programs and Programming)
system performance navigator
CONT: Another major enhancement is the System Performance Navigator (SPN). This capability allows a user to navigate through historical information on service levels, workloads, response time, degradation causes and resources.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
explorateur de système [masculine noun]